Adrienne, Jennifer |
8th Grade Social Studies - Mountie Team |
Andrewejeski-White, Carolyn |
8th Grade Science - Pride Team |
Aponte, Miguel |
Security |
Arington, Jill |
8th Grade Science - Summit Team |
Arnaout, Jamal |
7th Grade Social Studies - Green Team |
Baer, Melissa |
Food and Nutrition |
Barnes, Rosemarie |
6th Grade Math – Hero Team |
Baurkot, Karen |
Special Education Facilitator |
Beeco, Ethan |
Choir Director |
Bender, Larry |
6th Grade Math - Patriots Team |
Benson, Jalin |
Afterschool Activities Coordinator |
Bichovsky, Suzie |
6th Grade Reading – Explorers Team |
Bonilla, Eva |
Main Office Secretary |
Boose, Stacie |
8th Grade Learning Support - Summit Team |
Bortz, Heather |
6th Grade Math – Explorers Team |
Brader, Sue |
6th Grade Reading - Patriots Team |
Breyer, Jacob |
7th Grade Science – Green Team |
Budinko, Michelle |
Life Skills Support |
Campbell, Stephanie |
Music |
Carpineto, Danielle |
7th Grade Literacy – Green Team |
Daddario, Celina |
Community School Coordinator |
David, Victoria |
8th Grade Learning Support - Pride Team |
Davis, Michael |
Life Skills Support |
Dopera, Michael |
6th Grade Social Studies – Explorer/Hero Teams |
Egan, Paul |
6th Grade Math - All-Star Team |
Eicheldinger, Barbara |
Autistic Support |
Eighmy, Kate |
8th Grade Literacy - Mountie Team |
Ellis, Stacy |
Spanish |
Enriquez, Juan |
Assistant Principal |
Figueroa, Maggie |
8th Grade Literacy – Pride Team |
Figueroa, Maria |
Parent Liaison |
Finlayson, Jill |
7th Grade Literacy – Green Team |
Fixl, Albert |
Technology |
Fountain, Tracy |
Math Coach |
Frankenfield, Lisa |
Assistant Principal |
Fridirici, Matthew |
8th Grade Social Studies – Summit Team |
Fritz, Kenneth |
Principal |
Garcia, Maria |
Main Office Secretary |
Gonzalez, Billie Jo |
Home and School Visitor |
Goodreau, James |
7th Grade Literacy - Magic Team |
Grabusky, James |
7th Grade Science – Gold Team |
Haverstock, Tanya |
7th Grade Science - Magic Team |
Heckler, Nicole |
School Counselor |
Hernandez, Sarah |
8th Grade Literacy - Pride Team |
Hill, Teryn |
MDS Support |
Hoffman, Megan |
School Nurse |
House, Brenda |
Security |
Jansen, Dyann |
ESL Supervisor of Instruction |
Jarrah, Abby |
6th Grade Reading – Hero Team |
Johnson, Beverly |
Guidance Secretary |
Jones, Alyssa |
7th Grade Math – Magic Team |
Kaminski, Mike |
8th Grade Math - Pride Team |
Kiska, Kara |
6th Grade Learning Support - Explorer Team |
Kresley, Amy |
Life Skills Support |
Kunkel, Earl |
Literacy Coach |
Lathrop, Joseph |
8th Grade Math - Mountie Team |
Libro, Brandon |
8th Grade Literacy – Summit Team |
Lutte, Mitchell |
7th Grade Social Studies - Gold Team |
Madtes, Jennifer |
7th Grade Learning Support - Gold Team |
Magee, Whitney |
6th Grade Reading – All-Star Team |
Manley, Marc |
8th Grade Math – Summit Team |
Marina, John |
7th Grade Social Studies – Magic Team |
Maroun, Patricia |
6th Grade Learning Support - Hero Team |
Mascari, Larissa |
7th Grade Math – Gold Team |
Masters, Suzanne |
Health Room Assistant |
Matos, Steven |
Head Custodian |
McGough, Teresa |
8th Grade ESL |
Mellifont, Steve |
Behavior Specialist |
Michener, Kristina |
7th Grade Literacy – Gold Team |
Miller, Ryan |
Emotional Support |
Moralis, Erik |
7th Grade Literacy – Gold Team |
Mummey, Bart |
8th Grade Literacy – Mountie Team |
Parker, Ashley |
7th Grade Learning Support - Magic Team |
Patten, Dennis |
Literacy Intervention Specialist |
Paynkewicz, Mike |
Security |
Pryce, Vivian |
Emotional Support |
Pszczolkowski, Brandi |
8th Grade Learning Support - Summit Team |
Quirk, AnnMarie |
Autistic Support |
Reese, James |
Library |
Regan, Patrick |
Spanish |
Roba, Beth |
Literacy Intervention Specialist |
Roberts, Teanna |
Security |
Rocchi, Mike |
Physical Education/Health |
Rodenbough, Erin |
7th Grade Learning Support - Magic Team |
Ronalds, Krista |
School Counselor |
Rosado, Danielle |
6th Grade Reading - Trailblazers Team |
Sallit, Andrew |
6th Grade Math - Trailblazers Team |
Sallit, Mounier |
6th Grade Science - All-Star/Patriot Teams |
Santiago, Sandra |
7th Grade ESL |
Sharpless, Ted |
School Counselor |
Shook, Amber |
6th Grade Learning Support - All-Star Team |
Snyder, Benjamin |
School Psychologist |
Stocker, Ellen |
7th Grade Math - Green Team |
Strobl, Rod |
6th Grade Social Studies – Patriot/All-Star Teams |
Strohl, Kaitlyn |
Physical Education/Health |
Sturges, Libby |
Art |
Tanzos, Michael |
Band Director |
Tray, Corey |
8th Grade Literacy – Summit Team |
Verdi, Keith |
8th Grade Science – Mountie Team |
Volkert, Sarah |
6th Grade Science/Social Studies - Trailblazers Team |
Wachtman, Beverly |
Dental Hygienist |
Warminsky, John |
6th Grade Science – Hero/Explorer Teams |
Watson, Lauren |
6th Grade ESL |
Williams, Christopher |
7th Grade Literacy – Magic Team |
Wright, John "Avery" |
Security |
Yacoub, Susan |
Alternative to Suspension (ATS) |
Zayas, Federico |
8th Grade Social Studies – Pride Team |
Zellner, Lisa |
Cafeteria Manager |